Wedstrijden 6e Klasse C Bato 3

6e klasse C seizoen 2017/2018

DatumClubsTijdResultatenSeizoenLokatie
Bato 3
Bnc 2 Finsterwolde
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Wvv 4 Winschoten
Heiligerlee 2
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
Froombosch
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Bnc 2 Finsterwolde
Wvv 4 Winschoten
2018-2019Sportpark De Hardenberg
Heiligerlee 2
Bato 3
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Bnc 2 Finsterwolde
Heiligerlee 2
2018-2019Sportpark De Hardenberg
Wvv 4 Winschoten
Bato 3
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
HSC
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Bato 2 Zat
SV Mussel 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Wedde 4
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV
SVBO
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Noordster
GAVC
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
Heiligerlee
Engelbert
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
Veendam 1894
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
Borger VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
WEO 2
2018-2019Thuis
BATO 1
SPW 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 2 Zat
Westerlee 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Westerwolde 3
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV
Alcides
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Noordster
Bergum
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
Heiligerlee
Pekelder Boys
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
VCG
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
Bellingwolde VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Alteveer 2
2018-2019Thuis
BATO 2
Noordster 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV zat
Nieuw Balinge
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
WVV
Rolder Boys
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
Sellingen
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Bato 2 Zat
Borger 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
DWZ 3
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV
Frisia
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Noordster
SVBO
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
Heiligerlee
Westerwolde
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
VEV
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
ZNC VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 2
Buinen 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 1
Bellingwolde 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 2 Zat
Onstwedder Boys 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bareveld 3
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
BATO VR
Pekelder Boys VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
THOS 2
2018-2019Thuis
BATO 2
Pekelder Boys 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Noordster
Assen FC
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
Engelbert 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 2 Zat
SETA 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Meeden 3
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
BATO 2
Valthermond 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV
Noordster
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
SPW
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
Erica’86
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Bato 2 Zat
SJS 5
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Drieborg 2
2018-2019Thuis
Noordster
Emmen
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
FVV 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO VR
Nieuw Buinen VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 2
PJC 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV
GAVC
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
Alteveer
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
Angelslo Sc
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Bato 3
Noordster 4
2018-2019Thuis
Noordster
Alcides
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
Westerwolde 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV
GRC Groningen
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
BATO
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
VVAK
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO 1
Sellingen 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 2 Zat
VVS 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV
Hoogeveen
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Noordster
FVC
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
Heiligerlee
Gieterveen
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
Mussel
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
Gieten VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 2
Bellingwolde 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 1
MOVV 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 2 Zat
Sellingen 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Noordster 4
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV
Assen FC
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Noordster
Hoogeveen
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
Heiligerlee
PJC
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
Damacota
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
Valthermond VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 2
Gieten 5
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 1
Harkstede 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO VR
THOS VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Meeden 3
2018-2019Thuis
Noordster
Frisia
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
Gieterveen 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV
Emmen
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
Harkstede
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Bato 2 Zat
ZNC 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WEO 2
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
BATO 2
Musselkanaal 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
WVV
Bergum
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Noordster
GRC Groningen
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
Heiligerlee
FVV
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
WVV zat
NKVV
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
Sellingen VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Wedde 4
2018-2019Thuis
Noordster
Nieuw Buinen
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
Heiligerlee 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 2 Zat
WVV 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
THOS 2
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV
Nieuw Buinen
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
MOVV
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Alteveer 2
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV zat
SETA
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
BATO VR
Eext VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Bareveld 3
2018-2019Thuis
BATO 2
Sellingen 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Noordster
WVV
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
Pekelder Boys 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO VR
ST Alteveer/Onstwedder Boys VR
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Drieborg 2
Bato 3
2018-2019Uit
WVV
FVC
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Heiligerlee
Bellingwolde
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
Bato 3
DWZ 3
2018-2019Thuis
WVV zat
Wildervank
2018-2019Sportpark WVV
Bato 2 Zat
SGV 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
2018-2019Thuis
Noordster
Rolder Boys
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 1
PJC 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Westerwolde 3
2018-2019Thuis
Noordster 4
Bato 3
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 3 (zo)
Heiligerlee 4
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3
Heiligerlee 4
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt Winschoten
BATO 3 (zo)
WVV 4
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bato 3 Winschoten
Wvv 4 Winschoten
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt Winschoten
Harkstede 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Hamstede
BATO 3 (zo)
Noordster 4
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Heiligerlee 5
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
NEC Delfzijl 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Centrum
WEO 2
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Woldendorp
BATO 3 (zo)
Froombosch 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 3 (zo)
Bareveld 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
ZNC 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Heiligelaan
BATO 3 (zo)
Kwiek 4
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Siddeburen 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Ewensborg
BATO 3 (zo)
Blauw Geel’15 1
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Heiligerlee 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark De Hoogte
BATO 3 (zo)
FVV 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 3 (zo)
Harkstede 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Noordster 4
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Oude Pekela
BATO 3 (zo)
Heiligerlee 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Bareveld 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Bareveld
BATO 3 (zo)
ZNC 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Kwiek 4
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark De Kalkwijck
BATO 3 (zo)
Siddeburen 3
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
BATO 3 (zo)
WEO 2
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
Froombosch 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Froombosch
BATO 3 (zo)
Heiligerlee 5
2018-2019Sportpark st Vitusholt
FVV 3
BATO 3 (zo)
2018-2019Sportpark Julianastraat